I СЕРВИС  >  СУДОЗАХОДЫ
СУДОЗАХОДЫ
ROT Vessel Length Company Imp. Voy Exp. Voy Berth ETA ETB ETS
ATA ATB ATS
19/0328 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 19/217 19/218 2K 11.12.2019 06:00
19/0343 DIAMANTIS P 188,1 MSC UI948R UI948R 2K 08.12.2019 09:00
19/0351 MSC MASHA 3 183,63 MSC DJ949R DJ949R 2K 06.12.2019 09:00
19/0308 CARDONIA 222,14 ZIM 33E 33E 2K 04.12.2019 06:00
19/0325 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 19/118 19/119 2K 04.12.2019 06:00
19/0342 MSC TIA 194 MSC UI947R UI947R 2K 01.12.2019 09:00
19/0334 SONGA IRIDIUM 191,03 YANG 235N 235S 2K 30.11.2019 07:00
19/0350 MSC GIOVANNA 177,6 MSC DJ948R DJ948R 2K 28.11.2019 09:00
19/0306 BACH 230,9 ZIM 3E 3E 2K 28.11.2019 06:00
19/0327 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 19/216 19/217 2K 27.11.2019 00:00
19/0347 FRITZ REUTER 176,91 HLC 1946N 1946S 2K 25.11.2019 06:00
19/0341 MSC GIANNINA 182,03 MSC UI946R UI946R 2K 24.11.2019 09:00
19/0333 SONGA IRIDIUM 191,03 YANG 234N 234S 2K 23.11.2019 07:00
19/0338 MSC ALIX 3 199,93 MSC DJ947R DJ947R 2K 23.11.2019 06:00
19/0300 HAMMONIA BALTICA 225,26 ZIM 10E 10E 2K 21.11.2019 06:00
19/0324 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 19/117 19/118 2K 20.11.2019 06:00
19/0315 DIAMANTIS P 188,1 MSC UI945R UI945R 2K 17.11.2019 20:00
19/0339 ROZA A 168,8 EMES BMX945 BMX945 2K 16.11.2019 12:00
19/0337 MSC MASHA 3 183,63 MSC DJ946R DJ946R 2K 15.11.2019 11:00
19/0331 SONGA IRIDIUM 191,03 YANG 232N 232S 2K 14.11.2019 10:00
19/0340 MSC TIA 194 MSC UI944R UI944R 2K 14.11.2019 08:00
19/0298 CARDONIA 222,14 ZIM 32E 32E 2K 13.11.2019 19:00
19/0257 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 19/215 19/216 2K 13.11.2019 06:00
19/0346 FRITZ REUTER 176,91 HLC 1944N 1944S 2 11.11.2019 11:10 11.11.2019 12:30 12.11.2019 06:00
11.11.2019 11:15 11.11.2019 12:15
19/0305 BACH 230,9 ZIM 2E 2E 2K 09.11.2019 07:00 09.11.2019 08:30 10.11.2019 13:00
09.11.2019 07:00 09.11.2019 08:20 10.11.2019 12:45
19/0336 MSC GIOVANNA 177,6 MSC DJ945R DJ945R 2 07.11.2019 07:00 09.11.2019 07:30 09.11.2019 20:00
07.11.2019 07:01 09.11.2019 07:30 09.11.2019 19:40
19/0313 MSC GIANNINA 182,03 MSC UI943R UI943R 2 07.11.2019 06:00 07.11.2019 07:00 07.11.2019 22:00
07.11.2019 06:07 07.11.2019 07:30 07.11.2019 22:00
19/0318 ROZA A 168,8 EMES BMX943 BMX943 2K 06.11.2019 16:00 06.11.2019 17:30 07.11.2019 15:30
06.11.2019 16:20 06.11.2019 17:25 07.11.2019 15:30
19/0267 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 19/116 19/117 2 06.11.2019 13:00 06.11.2019 14:00 06.11.2019 22:00
06.11.2019 13:00 06.11.2019 14:05 06.11.2019 22:10
19/0303 MSC ALIX 3 199,93 MSC DJ944R DJ944R 2 03.11.2019 16:00 05.11.2019 07:10 05.11.2019 21:00
03.11.2019 15:40 05.11.2019 07:10 05.11.2019 20:35
19/0348 BBC KWIATKOWSKI 122,45 TRAMP 01 01 1K 03.11.2019 10:00 06.11.2019 06:00 09.11.2019 13:00
03.11.2019 09:50 06.11.2019 05:50 09.11.2019 12:50
19/0349 MANDARIN NOBLE 189,99 TRAMP 01 01 1K 02.11.2019 21:00 03.11.2019 01:00 06.11.2019 03:00
02.11.2019 21:30 03.11.2019 01:00 06.11.2019 03:00
19/0330 SONGA IRIDIUM 191,03 YANG 231N 231S 2 02.11.2019 17:00 04.11.2019 08:00 05.11.2019 04:30
02.11.2019 17:15 04.11.2019 08:15 05.11.2019 04:20
19/0299 HAMMONIA BALTICA 225,26 ZIM 9E 9E 2K 31.10.2019 12:00 31.10.2019 13:00 01.11.2019 16:30
31.10.2019 12:25 31.10.2019 13:30 01.11.2019 16:00
19/0312 DIAMANTIS P 188,1 MSC UI942R UI942R 2 31.10.2019 07:30 31.10.2019 08:30 31.10.2019 23:00
31.10.2019 07:05 31.10.2019 08:15 31.10.2019 22:55
19/0256 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 19/214 19/215 2B 30.10.2019 02:00 30.10.2019 03:00 30.10.2019 14:00
30.10.2019 01:56 30.10.2019 03:00 30.10.2019 14:15
19/0320 FRITZ REUTER 176,91 HLC 1942N 1942S 2 28.10.2019 11:00 28.10.2019 12:00 29.10.2019 02:00
28.10.2019 10:15 28.10.2019 11:30 29.10.2019 02:15
19/0297 SONGA IRIDIUM 191,03 YANG 230N 230S 2 26.10.2019 07:30 26.10.2019 08:30 27.10.2019 02:00
26.10.2019 07:40 26.10.2019 08:45 27.10.2019 01:50
19/0250 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 19/115 19/116 2K 25.10.2019 00:30 25.10.2019 01:30 25.10.2019 14:00
25.10.2019 00:30 25.10.2019 02:00 25.10.2019 13:45
19/0302 MSC MASHA 3 183,63 MSC DJ943R DJ943R 2K 24.10.2019 18:00 26.10.2019 07:00 26.10.2019 22:00
24.10.2019 18:00 26.10.2019 07:40 26.10.2019 22:00
19/0231 CARDONIA 222,14 ZIM 31E 31E 2 24.10.2019 17:00 24.10.2019 18:30 25.10.2019 18:00
24.10.2019 17:00 24.10.2019 18:15 25.10.2019 17:30
19/0317 ROZA A 168,8 EMES BMX941 BMX941 2K 23.10.2019 11:00 23.10.2019 12:30 24.10.2019 08:00
23.10.2019 10:55 23.10.2019 12:05 24.10.2019 04:50
19/0345 DU JUAN SONG 179,5 TRAMP 01 01 1K 23.10.2019 06:00 23.10.2019 16:30 30.10.2019 23:00
23.10.2019 05:45 23.10.2019 17:20 30.10.2019 23:20
19/0311 MSC SHIRLEY 188,1 MSC UI941R UI941R 2K 21.10.2019 19:00 21.10.2019 20:00 22.10.2019 12:30
21.10.2019 18:30 21.10.2019 19:50 22.10.2019 12:25
19/0301 MSC GIOVANNA 177,6 MSC DJ942R DJ942R 2 19.10.2019 19:00 19.10.2019 20:00 20.10.2019 11:00
19.10.2019 18:50 19.10.2019 20:10 20.10.2019 10:45
19/0296 SONGA IRIDIUM 191,03 YANG 229N 229S 2K 19.10.2019 09:00 19.10.2019 10:00 20.10.2019 07:00
19.10.2019 09:15 19.10.2019 10:20 20.10.2019 06:05
19/0304 BACH 230,9 ZIM 1E 1E 2K 17.10.2019 07:00 17.10.2019 08:00 18.10.2019 09:00
17.10.2019 06:55 17.10.2019 08:15 18.10.2019 09:15
19/0255 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 19/213 19/214 2 16.10.2019 07:00 16.10.2019 08:30 16.10.2019 16:00
16.10.2019 06:25 16.10.2019 07:30 16.10.2019 15:30
19/0319 FRITZ REUTER 176,91 HLC 1940N 1940S 2K 16.10.2019 07:00 16.10.2019 08:00 17.10.2019 01:00
16.10.2019 06:20 16.10.2019 07:15 17.10.2019 01:00
19/0293 MSC GIANNINA 182,03 MSC UI940R UI940R 2 14.10.2019 14:00 14.10.2019 15:30 15.10.2019 07:00
14.10.2019 14:00 14.10.2019 15:30 15.10.2019 06:50
19/0335 TURICUM 190 TRAMP 01 01 1K 12.10.2019 22:00 12.10.2019 23:00 15.10.2019 16:00
12.10.2019 22:05 12.10.2019 23:55 15.10.2019 16:15
Subsidiary Company Container Terminal Odessa member of the HHLA Group Mon Nov 11 21:53:58 2019