I SERVICE  >  VESSEL CALLS
VESSEL CALLS
ROT Vessel Length Company Imp. Voy Exp. Voy Berth ETA ETB ETS
ATA ATB ATS
20/0328 MICHEL A 184 EMES BMX 042 BMX 042 2K 20.10.2020 14:30
20/0313 MSC SHIRLEY 188,1 MSC UI041R UI041R 2K 18.10.2020 09:00
20/0315 MSC ANAHITA 195 MSC AO042A AO042A 2K 18.10.2020 06:00
20/0323 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 310N 310S 2K 17.10.2020 07:00
20/0294 BACH 230,9 ZIM 18 E 18 E 2K 14.10.2020 18:00
20/0318 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 20/236 20/237 2K 14.10.2020 06:00
20/0312 MSC GIANNINA 182,03 MSC UI040R UI040R 2K 11.10.2020 09:00
20/0322 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 309N 309S 2K 10.10.2020 07:00
20/0314 MSC CANBERRA 202,8 MSC AO041A AO041A 2K 08.10.2020 06:00
20/0327 MICHEL A 184 EMES BMX 040 BMX 040 2K 07.10.2020 23:00
20/0289 NAVIOS SUMMER 239 ZIM 17 E 17 E 2K 07.10.2020 18:00
20/0317 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 20/136 20/137 2K 07.10.2020 06:00
20/0311 DIAMANTIS P 188,1 MSC UI039R UI039R 2K 04.10.2020 09:00
20/0321 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 308N 308S 2K 03.10.2020 07:00
20/0255 SOLSTICE N 222,5 MSC AO040A AO040A 2K 01.10.2020 21:00
20/0235 CARDONIA 222,14 ZIM 47 E 47 E 2K 30.09.2020 18:00
20/0302 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 20/235 20/236 2 30.09.2020 06:00
20/0310 MSC SHIRLEY 188,1 MSC UI038R UI038R 2K 28.09.2020 21:00
20/0305 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 307N 307S 2K 26.09.2020 07:00
20/0254 MSC LARA 202,8 MSC AO039A AO039A 2K 26.09.2020 06:30
20/0326 MICHEL A 184 EMES BMX 038 BMX 038 2K 25.09.2020 04:30
20/0232 BACH 230,9 ZIM 17 E 17 E 2K 23.09.2020 18:00
20/0301 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 20/135 20/136 2 23.09.2020 06:00
20/0278 MSC GIANNINA 182,03 MSC UI037R UI037R 2K 20.09.2020 08:30 20.09.2020 10:00 20.09.2020 21:00
20.09.2020 08:40 20.09.2020 10:00
20/0253 MSC TASMANIA 216 MSC AO038A AO038A 2K 19.09.2020 16:00 19.09.2020 17:00 20.09.2020 06:30
19.09.2020 16:10 19.09.2020 17:30 20.09.2020 06:15
20/0304 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 306N 306S 2K 18.09.2020 20:30 18.09.2020 21:30 19.09.2020 13:00
18.09.2020 20:40 18.09.2020 21:40 19.09.2020 13:15
20/0309 PIRAEUS TRADER 176,91 HLC 2037N 2037S 2 18.09.2020 09:15 18.09.2020 10:00 19.09.2020 07:00
18.09.2020 09:05 18.09.2020 10:05 19.09.2020 06:55
20/0237 NAVIOS SUMMER 239 ZIM 16 E 16 E 2K 16.09.2020 18:00 16.09.2020 19:00 17.09.2020 19:30
16.09.2020 18:05 16.09.2020 19:20 17.09.2020 19:05
20/0300 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 20/234 20/235 2 16.09.2020 10:30 16.09.2020 11:30 16.09.2020 18:00
16.09.2020 10:05 16.09.2020 11:05 16.09.2020 17:50
20/0316 BELINDA 199,9 TRAMP 01 01 1K 15.09.2020 18:00 15.09.2020 20:00 18.09.2020 08:00
15.09.2020 17:40 15.09.2020 19:55 18.09.2020 07:45
20/0252 MSC ANAHITA 195 MSC AO037A AO037A 2K 14.09.2020 20:00 14.09.2020 21:00 15.09.2020 14:00
14.09.2020 20:07 14.09.2020 21:20 15.09.2020 14:10
20/0280 DIAMANTIS P 188,1 MSC UI036R UI036R 2K 10.09.2020 20:00 13.09.2020 07:00 13.09.2020 18:00
10.09.2020 19:34 13.09.2020 07:30 13.09.2020 17:20
20/0306 BERNARD A 184 EMES BMX036 BMX036 2 10.09.2020 12:00 10.09.2020 13:00 11.09.2020 07:00
10.09.2020 12:15 10.09.2020 13:20 11.09.2020 06:50
20/0234 CARDONIA 222,14 ZIM 46 E 46 E 2K 09.09.2020 19:00 09.09.2020 20:00 10.09.2020 19:00
09.09.2020 18:50 09.09.2020 20:00 10.09.2020 19:00
20/0299 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 20/134 20/135 2 09.09.2020 13:00 09.09.2020 14:00 09.09.2020 20:00
09.09.2020 12:49 09.09.2020 13:50 09.09.2020 20:20
20/0277 MSC SHIRLEY 188,1 MSC UI035R UI035R 2K 06.09.2020 17:30 06.09.2020 18:30 07.09.2020 06:45
06.09.2020 17:36 06.09.2020 18:30 07.09.2020 06:35
20/0303 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 304N 304S 2K 05.09.2020 20:00 05.09.2020 21:00 06.09.2020 12:30
05.09.2020 20:05 05.09.2020 21:00 06.09.2020 12:40
20/0308 PIRAEUS TRADER 176,91 HLC 2035N 2035S 2 05.09.2020 06:30 05.09.2020 08:00 05.09.2020 21:45
05.09.2020 06:35 05.09.2020 07:45 05.09.2020 21:45
20/0251 MSC CANBERRA 202,8 MSC AO036A AO036A 2K 04.09.2020 22:30 04.09.2020 23:30 05.09.2020 13:00
04.09.2020 22:35 04.09.2020 23:50 05.09.2020 12:55
20/0298 PAOLA 139,13 ACOL 20/233 20/234 2 03.09.2020 01:00 03.09.2020 02:00 03.09.2020 12:00
03.09.2020 01:10 03.09.2020 02:00 03.09.2020 11:40
20/0231 BACH 230,9 ZIM 16 E 16 E 2K 02.09.2020 18:00 02.09.2020 19:00 03.09.2020 20:00
02.09.2020 18:10 02.09.2020 19:15 03.09.2020 19:45
20/0276 MSC GIANNINA 182,03 MSC UI034R UI034R 2K 01.09.2020 16:30 01.09.2020 18:00 02.09.2020 07:05
01.09.2020 16:30 01.09.2020 17:55 02.09.2020 07:05
20/0265 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 303N 303S 2K 29.08.2020 06:00 29.08.2020 07:00 29.08.2020 21:00
29.08.2020 06:05 29.08.2020 07:00 29.08.2020 20:45
20/0270 BERNARD A 184 EMES BMX034 BMX034 2 28.08.2020 08:00 28.08.2020 09:00 29.08.2020 02:00
28.08.2020 08:00 28.08.2020 09:00 29.08.2020 02:00
20/0236 NAVIOS SUMMER 239 ZIM 15 E 15 E 2K 26.08.2020 18:00 26.08.2020 19:00 27.08.2020 18:00
26.08.2020 17:55 26.08.2020 19:10 27.08.2020 17:55
20/0250 MSC ELEONORA 202 MSC AO035A AO035A 2K 26.08.2020 17:00 27.08.2020 20:00 28.08.2020 09:00
26.08.2020 17:00 27.08.2020 19:55 28.08.2020 09:00
20/0274 PAAVA 139,1 ACOL 20/133 20/134 2 26.08.2020 11:00 26.08.2020 12:00 26.08.2020 19:00
26.08.2020 10:50 26.08.2020 11:50 26.08.2020 19:05
20/0275 DIAMANTIS P 188,1 MSC UI033R UI033R 2K 25.08.2020 17:30 25.08.2020 18:30 26.08.2020 06:00
25.08.2020 17:30 25.08.2020 18:15 26.08.2020 05:45
20/0249 MSC LARA 202,8 MSC AO034A AO034A 2 22.08.2020 09:00 22.08.2020 10:00 23.08.2020 07:30
22.08.2020 09:05 22.08.2020 10:15 23.08.2020 07:10
20/0264 YM INVENTIVE 172,7 YANG 302N 302S 2K 21.08.2020 20:00 21.08.2020 21:00 22.08.2020 14:00
21.08.2020 20:00 21.08.2020 21:10 22.08.2020 14:00
Subsidiary Company Container Terminal Odessa member of the HHLA Group Sun Sep 20 14:49:42 2020